TISCHTENNIS

FELDKIRCH

2. Damen-Bundesliga - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 Riha Open Wiener Neudorf 1 11 10 0 1 48:19 33
2 ATUS Fürstenfeld 1 11 9 0 2 54:14 31
3 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1 11 9 0 2 53:14 31
4 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2 11 6 0 5 37:34 25
5 Badener AC 2 11 6 0 5 31:38 25
6 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1 11 6 0 5 34:34 23
7 USV Indigo Graz 1 11 5 0 6 32:40 21
8 ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1 11 6 0 5 31:40 21
9 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1 11 3 0 8 28:42 17
10 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 11 3 0 8 27:42 17
11 Oberpullendorf 2 11 2 0 9 22:48 17
12 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 11 1 0 10 18:50 15

Landesliga - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 UTTC Altach 1 5 5 0 0 34:1 15
2 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 1 5 5 0 0 34:1 15
3 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 2 5 4 0 1 27:13 13
4 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 2 5 4 0 1 28:14 13
5 UTTC Altach 2 5 4 0 1 27:14 13
6 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 1 5 3 0 2 20:18 11
7 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 1 5 2 0 3 15:22 9
8 UTTV Lustenau 1 5 1 0 4 15:25 7
9 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 2 5 1 0 4 15:26 7
10 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 1 5 1 0 4 7:30 7
11 UTTC Göfis 1 5 0 0 5 6:31 5
12 SV APE Lochau - Tischtennis 1 5 0 0 5 1:34 5

1. Klasse - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 UTTC Altach 3 5 5 0 0 40:21 15
2 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 3 5 4 0 1 37:13 13
3 UTTC Raiba Frastanz 1 5 4 0 1 39:16 13
4 UTTV Lustenau 2 5 4 0 1 37:26 13
5 UTTC Göfis 2 5 4 0 1 33:28 13
6 UTTC Altach 4 5 2 2 1 36:32 11
7 TTC SW Bregenz 1 5 1 2 2 31:30 9
8 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 2 5 1 1 3 23:33 8
9 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 3 5 1 0 4 24:37 7
10 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 2 5 0 1 4 22:40 6
11 UTTC Dornbirn 1 5 0 1 4 22:40 6
12 UTTC Gaißau 1 5 0 1 4 14:42 6

2. Klasse - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 4 5 4 0 1 38:19 13
2 TTC Rankweil 1 4 4 0 0 33:14 12
3 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 4 5 3 0 2 34:26 11
4 UTTC Lauterach 1 5 2 0 3 28:34 9
5 TTC SW Bregenz 2 5 2 0 3 25:36 9
6 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 3 4 2 0 2 26:26 8
7 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 3 4 2 0 2 23:23 8
8 TTC Lingenau 1 4 1 0 3 17:30 6
9 UTTC Gaißau 2 4 0 0 4 17:33 4

3. Klasse - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 5 4 4 0 0 33:13 12
2 TTC Rankweil 2 4 3 1 0 31:13 11
3 UTTV Lustenau 4 5 3 0 2 29:29 11
4 TTC SW Bregenz 3 4 3 0 1 29:15 10
5 TTC SW Bregenz 4 5 2 1 2 29:31 10
6 UTTV Lustenau 3 4 2 0 2 26:20 8
7 UTTC Raiba Frastanz 3 5 1 0 4 21:34 7
8 UTTC Dornbirn 2 5 0 1 4 15:42 6
9 SV APE Lochau - Tischtennis 2 4 0 1 3 15:31 5

4. Klasse - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 3 5 5 0 0 43:13 15
2 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 6 5 4 1 0 43:11 14
3 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 4 5 4 0 1 38:25 13
4 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 4 5 3 1 1 38:18 12
5 UTTC Altach 5 5 3 0 2 32:28 11
6 UTTC Göfis 3 5 2 0 3 26:30 9
7 UTTC Dornbirn 3 5 2 0 3 22:34 9
8 TTC Lingenau 2 5 1 0 4 14:41 6
9 UTTC Lauterach 2 5 0 0 5 17:41 5
10 TTC Rankweil 3 5 0 0 5 11:43 5

5. Klasse - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 TTC Rankweil 4 4 3 1 0 33:18 11
2 UTTC Raiba Frastanz 4 4 2 0 2 27:24 8
3 UTTC Gaißau 3 4 2 0 2 25:24 8
4 UTTV Lustenau 5 3 1 1 1 20:21 6
5 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 7 3 1 0 2 18:21 5
6 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 8 4 1 0 3 17:32 5

2. Damen-Bundesliga - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 Riha Open Wiener Neudorf 1 11 33
2 ATUS Fürstenfeld 1 11 31
3 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1 11 31
4 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2 11 25
5 Badener AC 2 11 25
6 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1 11 23
7 USV Indigo Graz 1 11 21
8 ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1 11 21
9 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1 11 17
10 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 11 17
11 Oberpullendorf 2 11 17
12 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 11 15

Landesliga - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 UTTC Altach 1 5 15
2 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 1 5 15
3 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 2 5 13
4 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 2 5 13
5 UTTC Altach 2 5 13
6 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 1 5 11
7 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 1 5 9
8 UTTV Lustenau 1 5 7
9 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 2 5 7
10 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 1 5 7
11 UTTC Göfis 1 5 5
12 SV APE Lochau - Tischtennis 1 5 5

1. Klasse - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 UTTC Altach 3 5 15
2 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 3 5 13
3 UTTC Raiba Frastanz 1 5 13
4 UTTV Lustenau 2 5 13
5 UTTC Göfis 2 5 13
6 UTTC Altach 4 5 11
7 TTC SW Bregenz 1 5 9
8 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 2 5 8
9 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 3 5 7
10 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 2 5 6
11 UTTC Dornbirn 1 5 6
12 UTTC Gaißau 1 5 6

2. Klasse - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 4 5 13
2 TTC Rankweil 1 4 12
3 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 4 5 11
4 UTTC Lauterach 1 5 9
5 TTC SW Bregenz 2 5 9
6 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 3 4 8
7 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 3 4 8
8 TTC Lingenau 1 4 6
9 UTTC Gaißau 2 4 4

3. Klasse - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 5 4 12
2 TTC Rankweil 2 4 11
3 UTTV Lustenau 4 5 11
4 TTC SW Bregenz 3 4 10
5 TTC SW Bregenz 4 5 10
6 UTTV Lustenau 3 4 8
7 UTTC Raiba Frastanz 3 5 7
8 UTTC Dornbirn 2 5 6
9 SV APE Lochau - Tischtennis 2 4 5

4. Klasse - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 3 5 15
2 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 6 5 14
3 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 4 5 13
4 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 4 5 12
5 UTTC Altach 5 5 11
6 UTTC Göfis 3 5 9
7 UTTC Dornbirn 3 5 9
8 TTC Lingenau 2 5 6
9 UTTC Lauterach 2 5 5
10 TTC Rankweil 3 5 5

5. Klasse - 2021/2022

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 TTC Rankweil 4 4 11
2 UTTC Raiba Frastanz 4 4 8
3 UTTC Gaißau 3 4 8
4 UTTV Lustenau 5 3 6
5 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 7 3 5
6 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 8 4 5

Sponsoren

gehosted von
manitu