TISCHTENNIS

FELDKIRCH

2. Damen-Bundesliga - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 USV Indigo Graz 1 9 8 0 1 49:6 25
2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 9 8 0 1 42:13 25
3 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1 9 8 0 1 41:15 25
4 LINZ AG Froschberg 2 8 7 0 1 40:9 22
5 Badener AC 2 9 5 0 4 28:28 19
6 TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2 9 4 0 5 29:28 17
7 ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1 9 4 0 5 22:33 17
8 ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2 9 2 0 7 19:37 13
9 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1 9 2 0 7 17:37 13
10 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2 9 2 0 7 12:43 13
11 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 8 2 0 6 19:31 12
12 Oberpullendorf 2 9 1 0 8 8:46 11

Landesliga - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 UTTC Altach 1 8 7 1 0 52:10 23
2 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 1 8 7 1 0 50:13 23
3 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 2 9 7 0 2 50:19 23
4 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 1 9 6 1 2 43:29 22
5 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 1 8 4 1 3 35:29 17
6 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 2 8 4 1 3 33:32 17
7 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 2 8 3 1 4 29:37 15
8 UTTV Lustenau 1 8 3 1 4 28:37 15
9 UTTC Göfis 1 8 2 0 6 26:42 12
10 UTTC Altach 2 8 1 1 6 20:44 11
11 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 1 8 1 0 7 15:46 10
12 UTTC Göfis 2 8 0 0 8 8:51 8

1. Klasse - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 UTTC Altach 3 9 8 1 0 73:27 26
2 TTC Rankweil 1 9 8 0 1 70:35 25
3 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 2 9 5 2 2 59:48 21
4 UTTC Raiba Frastanz 1 9 5 1 3 56:55 17
5 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 3 8 4 0 4 46:47 16
6 TTC SW Bregenz 1 9 3 0 6 44:62 15
7 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 2 8 3 0 5 50:53 14
8 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 4 8 2 2 4 48:56 14
9 SV APE Lochau - Tischtennis 1 9 1 0 8 31:71 11
10 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 3 8 1 0 7 35:58 10

2. Klasse - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 3 9 7 0 2 67:34 23
2 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 4 9 7 0 2 70:42 23
3 UTTC Gaißau 1 9 7 0 2 66:43 23
4 TTC Lingenau 1 9 4 2 3 60:54 19
5 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 5 9 4 1 4 50:56 18
6 UTTC Dornbirn 1 9 3 2 4 60:57 17
7 UTTC Lauterach 1 9 3 0 6 39:70 14
8 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 3 8 2 1 5 47:55 13
9 TTC SW Bregenz 2 9 2 0 7 28:66 13
10 UTTV Lustenau 2 8 2 0 6 47:57 12

3. Klasse - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 6 8 8 0 0 67:25 24
2 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 3 9 7 0 2 65:34 23
3 UTTC Raiba Frastanz 2 8 6 1 1 59:40 21
4 TTC Rankweil 2 8 6 0 2 60:32 20
5 TTC SW Bregenz 3 9 4 0 5 52:52 17
6 UTTV Lustenau 3 8 4 0 4 44:51 16
7 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 4 8 3 1 4 47:48 15
8 TTC SW Bregenz 4 9 2 0 7 30:65 13
9 UTTC Dornbirn 2 9 1 0 8 32:73 10
10 UTTC Gaißau 2 8 0 0 8 28:64 8

4. Klasse - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP S U N SPV P
1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 4 7 7 0 0 57:21 21
2 UTTC Altach 4 8 5 0 3 52:38 18
3 SV APE Lochau - Tischtennis 2 7 4 0 3 45:37 15
4 UTTC Göfis 3 7 4 0 3 45:39 15
5 UTTC Gaißau 3 7 4 0 3 39:41 15
6 UTTC Lauterach 2 7 2 2 3 40:49 13
7 TTC Rankweil 3 8 2 0 6 46:52 12
8 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 7 7 2 1 4 38:50 12
9 TTC Rankweil 4 8 1 1 6 29:64 11

2. Damen-Bundesliga - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 USV Indigo Graz 1 9 25
2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 9 25
3 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1 9 25
4 LINZ AG Froschberg 2 8 22
5 Badener AC 2 9 19
6 TTV Riha Open Wr. Neudorf 1947 2 9 17
7 ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1 9 17
8 ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 2 9 13
9 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1 9 13
10 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2 9 13
11 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 8 12
12 Oberpullendorf 2 9 11

Landesliga - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 UTTC Altach 1 8 23
2 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 1 8 23
3 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 2 9 23
4 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 1 9 22
5 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 1 8 17
6 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 2 8 17
7 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 2 8 15
8 UTTV Lustenau 1 8 15
9 UTTC Göfis 1 8 12
10 UTTC Altach 2 8 11
11 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 1 8 10
12 UTTC Göfis 2 8 8

1. Klasse - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 UTTC Altach 3 9 26
2 TTC Rankweil 1 9 25
3 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 2 9 21
4 UTTC Raiba Frastanz 1 9 17
5 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 3 8 16
6 TTC SW Bregenz 1 9 15
7 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 2 8 14
8 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 4 8 14
9 SV APE Lochau - Tischtennis 1 9 11
10 UTTC Toyota Hörbranz 3 8 10

2. Klasse - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 3 9 23
2 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 4 9 23
3 UTTC Gaißau 1 9 23
4 TTC Lingenau 1 9 19
5 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 5 9 18
6 UTTC Dornbirn 1 9 17
7 UTTC Lauterach 1 9 14
8 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 3 8 13
9 TTC SW Bregenz 2 9 13
10 UTTV Lustenau 2 8 12

3. Klasse - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 6 8 24
2 TTC Sparkasse Bludenz 3 9 23
3 UTTC Raiba Frastanz 2 8 21
4 TTC Rankweil 2 8 20
5 TTC SW Bregenz 3 9 17
6 UTTV Lustenau 3 8 16
7 UTTC Farben Morscher Klaus 4 8 15
8 TTC SW Bregenz 4 9 13
9 UTTC Dornbirn 2 9 10
10 UTTC Gaißau 2 8 8

4. Klasse - 2022/2023

Rang Mannschaft SP P
1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 4 7 21
2 UTTC Altach 4 8 18
3 SV APE Lochau - Tischtennis 2 7 15
4 UTTC Göfis 3 7 15
5 UTTC Gaißau 3 7 15
6 UTTC Lauterach 2 7 13
7 TTC Rankweil 3 8 12
8 Spg. Feldkirch/Gisingen 7 7 12
9 TTC Rankweil 4 8 11

Sponsoren

gehosted von
manitu